Lights Out - Season Profile - 24W

Lights Out Logo

Regular Season Record

GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
1210110211136451347249

Regular Season Stats

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dan Ballem1222194120029
Zach Thomas12201535003010
Nicky Soucy12181432100011
Mark Haulena102563110209
Richard Tattrie1016153100304
Heather Patterson12961500201
Sean Mullan436900000
Elysia Desmier102200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Alex Paquette87-1-0344.2531489.17206
Andy Hoang32-1-0268.6711276.79000

Playoff Stats

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Zach Thomas263920023
Nicky Soucy242600002
Mark Haulena224600021
Heather Patterson240400103
Richard Tattrie231400000
Dan Ballem204400000
Elysia Desmier000000000
Sean Mullan000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Andy Hoang00-0-000.0000.00000
Alex Paquette22-0-052.507293.06102

Team Schedule and Results

DateTeamScoreTeamScore
January 16Lights Out8Original Gangsters5
January 23Capital City Lions6Lights Out8
January 30Lights Out10Bears2
February 6Original Gangsters5Lights Out12
February 13Lights Out8Capital City Lions3
February 20Bears9Lights Out13
February 27Lights Out11Original Gangsters6
March 5Capital City Lions9Lights Out5
March 19Lights Out12Bears8
March 26Original Gangsters6Lights Out12
April 2Capital City Lions4Lights Out3
April 9Bears1Lights Out11
Playoffs
April 16Original Gangsters0Lights Out10
April 23Capital City Lions5Lights Out9