GOALTENDING STATS



  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Alex PaquetteLO641322955.3389.15013
2MC ChartrandOG90910239411.3374.1102
3Mike AdamsBS421231635.7585.8902
4JP DonnellyCCL1017457.0084.4400
5Adam Al-KadriCCL1104454.0091.1100
6Adam Al-KadriLO312271199.0077.3100
7Adam Al-KadriBS22013776.5083.1200
8Dom GirouxCCL101135313.0075.4700
9Marty LeuryBS3123115510.3380.0000
10Mike AdamsCCL532291925.8084.9000