GOALTENDING STATS



  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Adam Al-KadriCCL1104454.0091.1100
2Alex PaquetteLO641322955.3389.15013
3Mike AdamsBS421231635.7585.8902
4Mike AdamsCCL532291925.8084.9000
5JP DonnellyCCL1017457.0084.4400
6Adam Al-KadriBS22013776.5083.1200
7Marty LeuryBS3123115510.3380.0000
8Adam Al-KadriLO312271199.0077.3100
9Dom GirouxCCL101135313.0075.4700
10MC ChartrandOG90910239411.3374.1102