GOALTENDING STATS



  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Alex PaquetteLO641322955.3389.15013
2Mike AdamsCCL532291925.8084.9000
3Adam Al-KadriBS22013776.5083.1200
4Mike AdamsBS421231635.7585.8902
5Adam Al-KadriCCL1104454.0091.1100
6Adam Al-KadriLO312271199.0077.3100
7Marty LeuryBS3123115510.3380.0000
8JP DonnellyCCL1017457.0084.4400
9Dom GirouxCCL101135313.0075.4700
10MC ChartrandOG90910239411.3374.1102