GOALTENDING STATS



  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1MC ChartrandOG90910239411.3374.1102
2Alex PaquetteLO641322955.3389.15013
3Marty LeuryBS3123115510.3380.0000
4Mike AdamsCCL532291925.8084.9000
5Adam Al-KadriLO312271199.0077.3100
6Mike AdamsBS421231635.7585.8902
7Adam Al-KadriBS22013776.5083.1200
8Dom GirouxCCL101135313.0075.4700
9JP DonnellyCCL1017457.0084.4400
10Adam Al-KadriCCL1104454.0091.1100