GOALTENDING STATS



  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Alex PaquetteLO871343144.2589.1706
2Brock MurrayCCL1105365.0086.1100
3Mike AdamsCCL1192644705.8286.38010
4Andy HoangBS1106526.0088.4600
5Andy HoangLO321261128.6776.7900
6Nadeem IrfanBS826742719.2572.6901
7MC ChartrandOG1111011946310.8274.3006