ALL TIME GOALTENDING



  Player GPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Stephane Portelance33071452.3395.1702
2Brock Murray2208794.0089.8701
3JP Donnelly422191834.7589.6202
4Alex Paquette16132766914.7589.00019
5Justin Labrecque1105235.0078.2600
6Eric Carbonneau523262425.2089.2602
7Mike Adams4131924017265.8586.10017
8James Spottswood734432686.1483.9602
9Collin Jackson211281309226.1985.9007
10Devin McManus1284755096.2585.2701
11Steve Quach312191426.3386.6201
12Bradley McCarter1107577.0087.7200
13Adam Al-Kadri642442417.3381.7400
14Marty Leury143111036677.3684.5606
15Jeff Squires624472907.8383.7900
16Steven Deek1018348.0076.4700
17Simon Laughlin11110964418.7378.2301
18Nadeem Irfan826742719.2572.6901
19Andy Hoang633572659.5078.4900
20MC Chartrand2011922185711.0574.2108
21Herb Beagan8089041811.2578.4701
22Dom Giroux101135313.0075.4700